bóng đá

Lịch thi đấu AUS WA NPL 1 hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
14:00
23/03
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-2HT: 1-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City
14:00
23/03
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
4-2HT: 0-1
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
14:00
23/03
Sorrento Sorrento
4-1HT: 0-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
23/03
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
1-2HT: 0-1
Subiaco Subiaco
14:05
23/03
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
4-0HT: 0-0
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
16:00
23/03
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
2-1HT: 0-1
Mandurah City Mandurah City
14:00
30/03
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
2-3HT: 0-2
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
14:00
30/03
Rockingham City Rockingham City
1-2HT: 1-0
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
14:00
30/03
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
1-4HT: 1-1
Subiaco Subiaco
14:00
30/03
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
6-1HT: 2-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
30/03
Sorrento Sorrento
0-0HT: 0-0
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
30/03
Mandurah City Mandurah City
0-0HT: 0-0
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12:00
06/04
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
2-2HT: 0-1
Sorrento Sorrento
14:00
06/04
Mandurah City Mandurah City
1-2HT: 1-2
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
14:00
06/04
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
2-0HT: 2-0
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
14:00
06/04
Rockingham City Rockingham City
1-1HT: 1-1
Subiaco Subiaco
16:00
06/04
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
5-0HT: 1-0
Cockburn City Cockburn City
14:00
07/04
Joondalup United Joondalup United
0-2HT: 0-1
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
14:00
13/04
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
1-1HT: 0-1
Rockingham City Rockingham City
14:00
13/04
Joondalup United Joondalup United
3-0HT: 1-0
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
14:00
13/04
Mandurah City Mandurah City
0-1HT: 0-0
Subiaco Subiaco
14:00
13/04
Sorrento Sorrento
4-1HT: 2-0
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
14:00
13/04
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-3HT: 0-2
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
16:00
13/04
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
3-2HT: 2-2
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
18:15
19/04
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
1-4HT: 0-2
Sorrento Sorrento
14:00
20/04
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
1-5HT: 1-0
Mandurah City Mandurah City
14:00
20/04
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
3-2HT: 1-2
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
14:00
20/04
Rockingham City Rockingham City
3-3HT: 0-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
20/04
Subiaco Subiaco
2-1HT: 1-1
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16:00
20/04
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
3-1HT: 2-1
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
14:00
04/05
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-0HT: 1-0
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
14:00
04/05
Sorrento Sorrento
9-2HT: 4-1
Rockingham City Rockingham City
14:00
04/05
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
1-2HT: 0-2
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
04/05
Mandurah City Mandurah City
2-1HT: 0-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
04/05
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
2-2HT: 1-2
Subiaco Subiaco
14:00
04/05
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
2-1HT: 0-0
Kingsley Westside Kingsley Westside
14:00
18/05
Rockingham City Rockingham City
0-3HT: 0-0
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
14:00
18/05
Mandurah City Mandurah City
0-3HT: 0-1
Sorrento Sorrento
14:00
18/05
Joondalup United Joondalup United
3-1HT: 0-1
Cockburn City Cockburn City
14:00
18/05
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
1-3HT: 0-2
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
16:00
18/05
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
2-0HT: 1-0
Subiaco Subiaco
17:00
18/05
Kingsley Westside Kingsley Westside
3-2HT: 1-0
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
14:00
25/05
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
3-1HT: 0-1
Rockingham City Rockingham City
14:00
25/05
Subiaco Subiaco
2-0HT: 0-0
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
14:00
25/05
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
5-4HT: 2-1
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
25/05
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
1-1HT: 0-0
Mandurah City Mandurah City
14:00
25/05
Cockburn City Cockburn City
0-1HT: 0-1
Sorrento Sorrento
17:00
25/05
Kingsley Westside Kingsley Westside
2-1HT: 1-1
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
01/06
Mandurah City Mandurah City
4-2HT: 2-2
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
14:00
01/06
Joondalup United Joondalup United
5-2HT: 2-2
Subiaco Subiaco
14:00
01/06
Rockingham City Rockingham City
1-3HT: 0-2
Kingsley Westside Kingsley Westside
14:00
01/06
Cockburn City Cockburn City
3-2HT: 1-2
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
14:00
01/06
Sorrento Sorrento
2-0HT: 1-0
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
16:00
01/06
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
4-3HT: 1-0
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
14:00
08/06
Rockingham City Rockingham City
0-2HT: 0-1
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
08/06
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
4-2HT: 1-1
Mandurah City Mandurah City
14:00
08/06
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
2-1HT: 0-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
08/06
Subiaco Subiaco
1-3HT: 1-1
Sorrento Sorrento
14:00
08/06
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
2-1HT: 1-1
Cockburn City Cockburn City
14:00
08/06
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
1-5HT: 1-2
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
14:00
15/06
Sorrento Sorrento
2-0HT: 1-0
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
14:00
15/06
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
2-2HT: 1-1
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
14:00
15/06
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
1-1HT: 0-1
Subiaco Subiaco
14:00
15/06
Cockburn City Cockburn City
0-0HT: 0-0
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
14:00
15/06
Mandurah City Mandurah City
2-1HT: 2-0
Rockingham City Rockingham City
16:00
15/06
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
5-1HT: 2-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
18:00
21/06
Joondalup United Joondalup United
1-5HT: 1-3
Sorrento Sorrento
12:00
22/06
Gosnells City Gosnells City
0-3HT: 0-1
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
13:50
22/06
Forrestfield United Forrestfield United
1-1HT: 0-0
Joondalup City Joondalup City
14:00
22/06
East Perth FC East Perth FC
1-1HT: 1-1
Wanneroo City Wanneroo City
14:00
22/06
Subiaco Subiaco
0-1HT: 0-0
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
14:00
22/06
Mandurah City Mandurah City
1-1HT: 0-0
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
22/06
Rockingham City Rockingham City
0-1HT: 0-1
Cockburn City Cockburn City
14:00
22/06
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
3-4HT: 3-2
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
14:00
29/06
Mandurah City Mandurah City
3-2HT: 1-2
Cockburn City Cockburn City
14:00
29/06
Joondalup United Joondalup United
2-0HT: 1-0
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
14:00
29/06
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
2-1HT: 0-1
Rockingham City Rockingham City
14:00
29/06
Subiaco Subiaco
1-3HT: 0-0
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
14:00
29/06
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
2-1HT: 2-0
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
16:00
29/06
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
1-3HT: 0-2
Sorrento Sorrento
14:00
06/07
Cockburn City Cockburn City
3-4HT: 3-0
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
06/07
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1-1HT: 0-1
Quinns FC Quinns FC
14:00
06/07
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
3-2HT: 2-2
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
14:00
06/07
Subiaco Subiaco
0-2HT: 0-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City
14:00
06/07
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
2-2HT: 1-0
Joondalup United Joondalup United
14:00
06/07
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
2-6HT: 2-2
Mandurah City Mandurah City
14:00
06/07
Sorrento Sorrento
3-0HT: 0-0
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
14:00
13/07
Murdoch Univ Murdoch Univ
2-1HT: 0-1
Cockburn City Cockburn City
14:00
13/07
UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC
2-0HT: 0-0
Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles
14:00
13/07
Subiaco Subiaco
3-1HT: 0-0
Mandurah City Mandurah City
14:00
13/07
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
0-4HT: 0-1
Sorrento Sorrento
14:00
13/07
Rockingham City Rockingham City
2-3HT: 2-2
Gosnells City FC Gosnells City FC
16:00
13/07
Quinns FC Quinns FC
VS
East Perth FC East Perth FC
17:00
13/07
Kingsley SC Kingsley SC
3-3HT: 2-1
Joondalup United Joondalup United