bóng đá

Lịch thi đấu Ryman (Isthmian) Division 1 Anh hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

01:45
01/09
Tooting & M Tooting & M
1-1HT: 1-0
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
01:45
11/09
Barking Barking
2-1HT: 1-1
Tilbury Tilbury
01:45
11/09
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
2-1HT: 1-0
Grays Grays
01:45
14/09
Hashtag United Hashtag United
3-0HT: 1-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
15/09
Sudbury Sudbury
1-3HT: 0-2
Dereham Town Dereham Town
01:45
15/09
Tooting & M Tooting & M
2-1HT: 1-1
Chipstead Chipstead
01:45
15/09
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
0-3HT: 0-2
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
01:45
16/09
Grays Grays
4-0HT: 2-0
Romford Romford
01:45
21/09
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
0-0HT: 0-0
South Park South Park
01:45
25/09
Aveley Aveley
4-0HT: 2-0
Barking Barking
01:45
29/09
Witham Witham
0-1HT: 0-0
Hashtag United Hashtag United
01:45
29/09
Canvey Canvey
4-2HT: 1-0
Brentwood Brentwood
01:45
30/09
Romford Romford
1-2HT: 1-0
Tilbury Tilbury
21:00
03/10
Hashtag United Hashtag United
2-0HT: 2-0
Romford Romford
01:35
06/10
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
2-0HT: 2-0
Burgess Hill Burgess Hill
01:45
06/10
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
2-1HT: 1-0
Barking Barking
01:45
06/10
Hanwell Hanwell
5-1HT: 2-0
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
01:45
13/10
Great Wakering Great Wakering
3-5HT: 1-2
Brentwood Brentwood
01:45
13/10
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
1-4HT: 0-1
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
02:05
13/10
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
4-1HT: 2-0
Hullbridge Hullbridge
21:00
17/10
Hashtag United Hashtag United
1-2HT: 0-1
Heybridge Heybridge
01:45
20/10
Sudbury Sudbury
4-2HT: 1-1
Great Wakering Great Wakering
01:45
20/10
Marlow Marlow
0-1HT: 0-1
Hanwell Hanwell
01:45
20/10
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
3-2HT: 2-1
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
02:00
20/10
Northwood Northwood
0-1HT: 0-0
Basingstoke Basingstoke
01:30
21/10
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2-0HT: 0-0
East Grinstead East Grinstead
01:45
23/10
Aveley Aveley
5-3HT: 3-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
21:00
23/10
Faversham Faversham
1-0HT: 1-0
Whitehawk Whitehawk
01:45
27/10
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
1-4HT: 1-1
Tilbury Tilbury
21:00
30/10
Dereham Town Dereham Town
0-4HT: 0-2
Aveley Aveley
02:45
03/11
Canvey Canvey
6-0HT: 3-0
Witham Witham
02:45
03/11
Faversham Faversham
1-2HT: 0-1
Hythe Hythe
02:45
03/11
Herne Herne
1-3HT: 0-2
Ramsgate Ramsgate
02:45
03/11
Northwood Northwood
0-2HT: 0-2
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
02:45
03/11
Staines Staines
1-0HT: 1-0
Basingstoke Basingstoke
02:45
06/11
Witham Witham
0-3HT: 0-1
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02:30
10/11
Burgess Hill Burgess Hill
1-0HT: 0-0
Faversham Faversham
02:45
11/11
Grays Grays
1-1HT: 0-1
Sudbury Sudbury
22:00
13/11
Lancing Lancing
1-2HT: 0-1
Ramsgate Ramsgate
22:00
13/11
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
1-1HT: 0-0
Three Bridges Three Bridges
02:45
18/11
Romford Romford
0-7HT: 0-3
Heybridge Heybridge
22:00
20/11
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
2-0HT: 1-0
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
02:45
24/11
Basildon United Basildon United
1-2HT: 0-1
Canvey Canvey
02:45
24/11
Tooting & M Tooting & M
1-2HT: 1-2
Chertsey Chertsey
22:00
27/11
Faversham Faversham
1-2HT: 0-1
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
02:45
30/11
Hashtag United Hashtag United
3-2HT: 2-1
Sudbury Sudbury
02:45
01/12
Staines Staines
0-1HT: 0-0
Basingstoke Basingstoke
22:00
11/12
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
2-4HT: 0-1
Hashtag United Hashtag United
02:45
15/12
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
3-0HT: 2-0
Sudbury Sudbury
22:00
18/12
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
22/12
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Brentwood Brentwood
02:45
22/12
Staines Staines
2-0HT: 1-0
Tooting & M Tooting & M
02:45
22/12
Marlow Marlow
0-0HT: 0-0
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports FC
02:45
23/12
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
3-0HT: 1-0
Chipstead Chipstead
20:00
27/12
Barking Barking
3-1HT: 1-1
Romford Romford
02:45
31/12
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
22:00
01/01
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
1-0HT: 0-0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
22:00
01/01
Sudbury Sudbury
1-4HT: 0-4
Bury Town Bury Town
22:00
01/01
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
5-0HT: 2-0
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
22:00
01/01
Romford Romford
0-3HT: 0-2
Brentwood Brentwood
20:00
03/01
Bury Town Bury Town
0-0HT: 0-0
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
22:00
03/01
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
2-2HT: 1-1
Hastings United Hastings United
22:00
03/01
Witham Witham
2-2HT: 1-1
Sudbury Sudbury
22:00
03/01
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
3-1HT: 2-0
Staines Staines
22:00
08/01
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Herne Herne
02:45
12/01
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
2-1HT: 1-1
Great Wakering Great Wakering
03:00
12/01
Brentwood Brentwood
1-0HT: 1-0
Bury Town Bury Town
02:45
13/01
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
0-4HT: 0-2
Uxbridge Uxbridge
02:45
19/01
Basildon United Basildon United
1-2HT: 1-1
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
02:45
19/01
Sudbury Sudbury
0-3HT: 0-2
Canvey Canvey
02:45
19/01
Faversham Faversham
0-0HT: 0-0
Herne Herne
02:45
20/01
Hullbridge Hullbridge
2-2HT: 2-0
Bury Town Bury Town
02:45
22/01
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
0-1HT: 0-1
Hashtag United Hashtag United
22:00
22/01
Hastings United Hastings United
2-3HT: 1-2
Burgess Hill Burgess Hill
02:45
29/01
Barking Barking
0-3HT: 0-1
Aveley Aveley
22:00
29/01
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-1HT: 0-0
Haywards Heath Town FC Haywards Heath Town FC
02:45
02/02
Cray Valley Paper Mills Cray Valley Paper Mills
3-0HT: 1-0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
02:45
02/02
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
1-0HT: 0-0
Brentwood Brentwood
22:00
05/02
Hastings United Hastings United
3-0HT: 2-0
Hythe Hythe
22:00
05/02
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
0-1HT: 0-0
Grays Grays
02:45
09/02
Hanwell Hanwell
1-2HT: 1-1
Chipstead Chipstead
02:45
09/02
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-1HT: 0-0
Herne Herne
02:45
10/02
Staines Staines
2-8HT: 2-4
Guernsey Guernsey
02:50
12/02
Barking Barking
1-3HT: 0-1
Basildon United Basildon United
22:00
12/02
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-2HT: 0-0
Cray Valley Paper Mills Cray Valley Paper Mills
02:45
16/02
Staines Staines
0-0HT: 0-0
Uxbridge Uxbridge
02:45
17/02
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports FC
3-1HT: 1-0
Guernsey Guernsey
02:45
19/02
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
0-0HT: 0-0
Aveley Aveley
02:45
19/02
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Sudbury Sudbury
22:00
19/02
Hastings United Hastings United
3-1HT: 0-0
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
22:00
26/02
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-2HT: 0-0
Hastings United Hastings United
02:45
02/03
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
3-0HT: 1-0
Barking Barking
02:45
02/03
Staines Staines
0-4HT: 0-2
Binfield Binfield
02:45
05/03
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
0-1HT: 0-1
Witham Witham
02:45
09/03
Staines Staines
0-4HT: 0-1
Uxbridge Uxbridge
02:45
16/03
Westfields Westfields
1-1HT: 0-0
Binfield Binfield
02:45
22/03
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
0-0HT: 0-0
Tooting & M Tooting & M
02:45
23/03
Basildon United Basildon United
0-0HT: 0-0
Aveley Aveley
21:00
02/04
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
01:45
06/04
Great Wakering Great Wakering
1-3HT: 0-3
Heybridge Heybridge
01:45
06/04
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
1-1HT: 0-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
09/04
Aveley Aveley
1-2HT: 1-1
Hashtag United Hashtag United
21:00
09/04
Dereham Town Dereham Town
0-1HT: 0-1
Grays Grays
01:45
13/04
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
2-1HT: 0-1
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
01:45
16/04
Binfield Binfield
1-1HT: 0-1
Marlow Marlow
01:45
16/04
Hullbridge Hullbridge
3-2HT: 1-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
21:00
16/04
Hastings United Hastings United
3-0HT: 1-0
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
21:00
16/04
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
1-0HT: 1-0
Lancing Lancing
21:00
23/04
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-2HT: 0-2
Ramsgate Ramsgate
01:45
27/04
Brentwood Brentwood
2-1HT: 1-0
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
01:45
27/04
Canvey Canvey
3-1HT: 1-0
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
01:45
27/04
Herne Herne
3-3HT: 1-1
Haywards Heath Town FC Haywards Heath Town FC
01:55
30/04
Canvey Canvey
1-1HT: 1-1
Brentwood Brentwood
21:00
01/05
Chertsey Chertsey
1-1HT: 0-1
Hanwell Hanwell
01:45
16/08
Hashtag United Hashtag United
2-1HT: 1-0
Thurrock Utd Thurrock Utd
01:45
17/08
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
1-0HT: 0-0
Burgess Hill Burgess Hill
01:45
18/08
Grays Grays
2-0HT: 1-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
18/08
Southall FC Southall FC
1-2HT: 0-2
Uxbridge Uxbridge
01:45
18/08
New Salamis New Salamis
1-0HT: 1-0
Brentwood Brentwood
01:45
27/08
Ashford Ashford
3-1HT: 2-1
South Park South Park
01:45
07/09
Ashford United Ashford United
1-0HT: 1-0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
01:45
21/09
Thatcham Thatcham
0-4HT: 0-2
Binfield Binfield
01:45
21/09
Thurrock Utd Thurrock Utd
1-0HT: 0-0
Brentwood Brentwood
01:45
21/09
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
2-3HT: 1-2
Hythe Hythe
01:45
21/09
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
2-1HT: 0-0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
01:45
22/09
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
0-4HT: 0-1
Ashford United Ashford United
01:45
22/09
New Salamis New Salamis
2-3HT: 2-3
Grays Grays
01:45
28/09
Walton Hersham Walton Hersham
2-1HT: 0-1
Northwood Northwood
01:45
29/09
Grays Grays
2-0HT: 1-0
Wroxham Wroxham
01:45
11/10
Merstham Merstham
2-2HT: 0-1
Guernsey Guernsey
01:50
12/10
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
1-2HT: 0-2
Bury Town Bury Town
01:45
19/10
Witham Witham
0-2HT: 0-1
Heybridge Heybridge
01:45
19/10
Hullbridge Hullbridge
0-2HT: 0-0
Sudbury Sudbury
01:30
20/10
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1HT: 0-0
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
01:45
26/10
Sudbury Sudbury
1-0HT: 0-0
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
01:45
27/10
Grays Grays
3-0HT: 0-0
Gorleston Gorleston
01:45
29/10
Basildon United Basildon United
1-2HT: 1-1
Brentwood Brentwood
22:00
30/10
New Salamis New Salamis
3-2HT: 0-2
Hullbridge Hullbridge
02:45
02/11
Beckenham Beckenham
0-0HT: 0-0
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
02:50
05/11
Hullbridge Hullbridge
0-3HT: 0-1
Hashtag United Hashtag United
22:00
05/11
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
2-1HT: 0-1
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
22:00
05/11
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
1-1HT: 0-0
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
02:45
09/11
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
2-0HT: 0-0
Witham Witham
02:45
15/11
Hashtag United Hashtag United
3-1HT: 2-1
New Salamis New Salamis
02:45
16/11
Hanworth Hanworth
2-2HT: 1-2
Westfields Westfields
02:45
23/11
Sheppey United FC Sheppey United FC
2-4HT: 0-3
Burgess Hill Burgess Hill
02:45
23/11
Basildon United Basildon United
0-0HT: 0-0
Wroxham Wroxham
02:50
23/11
Binfield Binfield
4-1HT: 4-0
Tooting & M Tooting & M
02:45
24/11
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports FC
3-2HT: 2-1
Walton Hersham Walton Hersham
02:45
24/11
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
0-2HT: 0-1
Uxbridge Uxbridge
02:45
01/12
Beckenham Beckenham
0-0HT: 0-0
Chatham Chatham
02:45
07/12
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
2-0HT: 2-0
Grays Grays
02:45
07/12
Beckenham Beckenham
4-1HT: 2-0
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
02:30
08/12
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2-1HT: 2-0
Whitehawk Whitehawk
22:00
10/12
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Whitehawk Whitehawk
22:00
17/12
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Sudbury Sudbury
02:45
21/12
Bury Town Bury Town
1-0HT: 0-0
Heybridge Heybridge
02:45
24/12
Hullbridge Hullbridge
1-2HT: 0-0
Basildon United Basildon United
02:45
24/12
Binfield Binfield
0-0HT: 0-0
Basingstoke Basingstoke
22:00
26/12
Chatham Chatham
2-1HT: 2-1
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
20:00
27/12
Sudbury Sudbury
2-1HT: 0-0
Bury Town Bury Town
20:00
27/12
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
1-1HT: 1-0
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
20:00
27/12
Cray Valley Paper Mills Cray Valley Paper Mills
0-0HT: 0-0
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
20:05
27/12
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
1-4HT: 0-0
Sheppey United FC Sheppey United FC
02:45
29/12
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Lancing Lancing
02:50
29/12
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
1-3HT: 1-0
Marlow Marlow
22:00
02/01
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
2-3HT: 0-3
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
22:00
02/01
Basingstoke Basingstoke
2-0HT: 0-0
Thatcham Thatcham
22:00
02/01
Brentwood Brentwood
4-2HT: 2-1
Tilbury Tilbury
02:45
07/01
Binfield Binfield
3-0HT: 2-0
Ashford Ashford
02:45
10/01
Merstham Merstham
3-0HT: 2-0
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
02:45
11/01
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Bury Town Bury Town
02:45
14/01
Thurrock Utd Thurrock Utd
0-4HT: 0-2
Hashtag United Hashtag United
22:00
14/01
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
0-0HT: 0-0
Heybridge Heybridge
02:45
17/01
Westfields Westfields
0-0HT: 0-0
Ashford Ashford
02:45
18/01
Binfield Binfield
0-0HT: 0-0
Uxbridge Uxbridge
02:45
18/01
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
0-0HT: 0-0
Hashtag United Hashtag United
02:45
18/01
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Whitehawk Whitehawk
02:45
18/01
Chertsey Chertsey
0-0HT: 0-0
Thatcham Thatcham
02:45
21/01
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
1-4HT: 0-2
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
02:45
25/01
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Sudbury Sudbury
02:45
26/01
Southall FC Southall FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Basingstoke Basingstoke
02:45
01/02
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
1-1HT: 0-1
Wroxham Wroxham
02:45
01/02
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
1-0HT: 1-0
Lancing Lancing
02:45
08/02
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
3-2HT: 1-1
Basildon United Basildon United
02:45
08/02
Binfield Binfield
2-1HT: 0-1
Uxbridge Uxbridge
02:45
08/02
Hullbridge Hullbridge
1-0HT: 0-0
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
02:45
08/02
Thurrock Utd Thurrock Utd
2-2HT: 1-1
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
02:45
08/02
Bury Town Bury Town
0-0HT: 0-0
Wroxham Wroxham
02:45
08/02
Chertsey Chertsey
0-3HT: 0-1
Thatcham Thatcham
02:45
08/02
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
0-0HT: 0-0
Three Bridges Three Bridges
02:45
11/02
Hullbridge Hullbridge
1-2HT: 1-0
New Salamis New Salamis
02:45
14/02
Hashtag United Hashtag United
2-1HT: 0-1
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
15/02
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
2-2HT: 1-1
Gorleston Gorleston
02:45
15/02
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
3-0HT: 2-0
Littlehampton Littlehampton
02:45
16/02
Grays Grays
0-0HT: 0-0
New Salamis New Salamis
02:45
16/02
Southall FC Southall FC
1-0HT: 0-0
Leatherhead Leatherhead
02:50
16/02
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports FC
3-3HT: 1-1
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
02:45
21/02
Merstham Merstham
0-0HT: 0-0
Tooting & M Tooting & M
02:45
22/02
Basildon United Basildon United
0-1HT: 0-0
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02:45
22/02
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
1-2HT: 0-2
Hashtag United Hashtag United
02:45
23/02
Southall FC Southall FC
0-1HT: 0-1
Basingstoke Basingstoke
22:00
25/02
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
0-1HT: 0-0
Basildon United Basildon United
22:00
25/02
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
4-0HT: 3-0
Witham Witham
02:45
28/02
Merstham Merstham
1-0HT: 1-0
Chipstead Chipstead
02:45
01/03
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
02:45
01/03
Witham Witham
1-1HT: 1-1
New Salamis New Salamis
02:45
01/03
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
4-1HT: 2-0
Whitehawk Whitehawk
02:45
01/03
Basildon United Basildon United
3-1HT: 0-0
Tilbury Tilbury
02:30
02/03
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
4-0HT: 1-0
Littlehampton Littlehampton
02:45
08/03
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
0-1HT: 0-0
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
02:45
08/03
Stowmarket Town FC Stowmarket Town FC
1-0HT: 1-0
Sudbury Sudbury
22:00
11/03
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
1-0HT: 0-0
Grays Grays
02:45
15/03
Brentwood Brentwood
2-2HT: 0-2
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
02:45
15/03
Hullbridge Hullbridge
0-3HT: 0-1
Tilbury Tilbury
02:45
15/03
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian FC Kent
0-2HT: 0-1
Three Bridges Three Bridges
01:50
29/03
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
0-1HT: 0-1
Witham Witham
21:00
04/04
Hanworth Hanworth
2-0HT: 2-0
Southall FC Southall FC
01:45
05/04
Basildon United Basildon United
1-3HT: 0-1
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
01:45
05/04
Witham Witham
1-1HT: 1-1
Brentwood Brentwood
01:45
05/04
Hullbridge Hullbridge
1-2HT: 1-0
Bury Town Bury Town
01:50
05/04
Leatherhead Leatherhead
2-1HT: 0-0
Merstham Merstham
01:45
19/04
Felixstowe and Walton United FC Felixstowe and Walton United FC
1-1HT: 0-0
Thurrock Utd Thurrock Utd
01:45
19/04
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
3-3HT: 2-2
Brentwood Brentwood
01:45
19/04
Hanworth Hanworth
3-0HT: 2-0